?

Log in

 
 
08 December 2020 @ 04:31 pm
[sticky post] kimi wa oujou, boku wa meshitsukai.  


I don't post much because I hardly know what to say, but that doesn't make me any less of an awesome person. ♔
 
 
Current Music: deadmau5 - Lack Of A Better Name | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
Makee: Appleriyuspring on December 23rd, 2011 02:59 pm (UTC)
HI~ im makee and im a fanboy from the Philippines ^^

Added you as a friend coz we have some same interest in some Jpop artist and animes ^^!

Hope we'll be good friends~
Syahirah Nadirahsugarwhales on December 23rd, 2011 03:02 pm (UTC)
Hellooooo~ nice to meet you makee. <3

We do? Yay! Haha. What anime do you watch then? :D

we'll definitely be good friends~
Makeeriyuspring on December 23rd, 2011 10:57 pm (UTC)
Well I watch different kinds of animes~ Right now im currently watching this anime called Night Head Genesis ^__^

Yeah definitely~
Syahirah Nadirahsugarwhales on December 24th, 2011 06:55 am (UTC)
OMG NIGHT HEAD GENESIS. :D :D I thought it was so cool. ;w;
Michael PierceMichael Pierce on January 5th, 2013 09:36 am (UTC)
AYUUUMEEE.
I was here ^^;